Your browser does not support JavaScript!

88th Annual Championship Confirmations

Merit Club - 7/29/2019


Player List - as of 7/21/2019
 1.   Acton, Sheila K   Elmhurst  
 2.   Apel, Susan J   Hinsdale  
 3.   Baker, Carol    Long Grove  
 4.   Barron, Cherise    Chicago  
 5.   Bolt, Christina W   Northbrook  
 6.   Breslin, Kerri    Lake Forest  
 7.   Bruggeman, Jacqueline    Woodstock  
 8.   Burke, Carolyn    Oak Park  
 9.   Carlson, Erica    Mchenry  
 10.   Carlson, Gretchen    Wayne  
 11.   Carstens, Deanna    Mchenry  
 12.   Castro, Lynn    Western Springs  
 13.   Cornell, Lisa    Long Grove  
 14.   Cromeans, Sharon L   Lake Villa  
 15.   Cushing, Karen    Elmhurst  
 16.   Delany, Kitty    Hinsdale  
 17.   Denoma, Mimi    Lake Villa  
 18.   Devries, Christine    Riverwoods  
 19.   Favia, Julie R   Crystal Lake  
 20.   Ferron, Diane    Hawthorn Woods  
 21.   Gavac, Dawn    Carol Stream  
 22.   Gilstrap, Kris A   Mchenry  
 23.   Guinan, Kim    Hinsdale  
 24.   Hanson, Nancy    Chicago  
 25.   Hayes, Katherine    Chicago  
 26.   Hennessy, Sue    Chicago  
 27.   Hogenkamp, Jane    Hinsdale  
 28.   Hoselton, Doree    Burr Ridge  
 29.   Johnson, Kate    Sleepy Hollow  
 30.   Kanew, Louella    Winnetka  
 31.   Kataoka, Eiko    Algonquin  
 32.   Kneen, Mary Jeanne    Chicago  
 33.   Koch, Eileen    Roselle  
 34.   Kunin, Susan    Libertyville  
 35.   Kushida, Keiko    Henderson  
 36.   Lawler, Dona    Hinsdale  
 37.   Lawton, Cassandra    Chicago  
 38.   Lee, Vicki    Park Ridge  
 39.   Leech, Kim    Winthrop Harbor  
 40.   Lolmaugh, Patti    Antioch  
 41.   Malmgren, Christine K   Wheaton  
 42.   Markiewicz, Patti A   Hawthorn Woods  
 43.   Mclauchlan, Geri    Bloomingdale  
 44.   Meier, Beth W   Deer Park  
 45.   Meyer, Lauren    Ivanhoe  
 46.   Meyer, Marilyn S   Libertyville  
 47.   Millspaugh, Cynthia    Highland Park  
 48.   Moran, Linda    Oak Brook  
 49.   Muir, Patricia    Barrington  
 50.   Pavetto, Jane    Itasca  
 51.   Pettit, Allison    Glenview  
 52.   Puch, Dawn C   Des Plaines  
 53.   Quinn, Heather M   Chicago  
 54.   Radakovich, Debbie    Joliet  
 55.   Radek, Denise    Chicago  
 56.   Rehm, Ellen    Glen Ellyn  
 57.   Reyes, Pam    Lake Bluff  
 58.   Schnur, Kathryn R   Arlington Heights  
 59.   Schudt, Jean C   Frankfort  
 60.   Schulkins, Martha J.   Bloomingdale  
 61.   Selati, Jill B   Winnetka  
 62.   Smith, Chris    Crystal Lake  
 63.   Smith, Mary Rose    River Forest  
 64.   Smith, Rebecca A   River Grove  
 65.   Spears, Leslie C   Western Springs  
 66.   Stomberg, Jenny    Kildeer  
 67.   Suchy, Diana    Naperville  
 68.   Sullivan, Nancy L.   Lake Forest  
 69.   Swider, Margaret    Elmhurst  
 70.   Tracy, Nannette    Prospect Heights  
 71.   Walton, Ali    Green Oaks  
 72.   Weinstein, Linda M   Northfield  
 73.   Woodring, Patti    Lisle  
 74.   Zirin, Sarah    Woodstock  



Back to Schedule ]